untitled  

Posted by HoNeYsaH

Assalamualaikum..

wat a long time since i last blogging..
hahaha..
no idea,no time,no mood(same excuses~i love making excuses)

suddenly tonite i'm very eager to post something in my blog even though i think it is for my 'repekan' only..
hahahah..

i'm going to my secondary school tomorrow..
mau amek sijil SPM meh..
eager to go to school tomorrow eventhough td suddnly felt like mcm mls nk pegi..ermmmmm..(rase yg biasa terjd)
epi to gather back wif my old scoolmate even though x sume yg ade cz most of them took their certificate already..
most of us are 'cikgu'
after amek rslt,going to umai's house..sleep there n hang out day for thursday..yay~~
miss all of my beshties..lme x jmpe dorng..huhuhuh
hope jd ler plan nieh..

erm..
it's 10.10pm already..
i didnt pack anything yet..
even sidai da bju utk pki sok..
uishh..sgt mls..
sgt seronok utk berjln tp sgt mls utk packing..haishhhhhh..somebody,do that for me..hehehe..

erm..
i think i wanna stop here..
x tau nk tulis pe..
da..


p/s:my english is getting worst..
sory for those who cnt understnd my writing..
just leave my blog..
;)

This entry was posted on Tuesday, June 9, 2009 at 7:03 AM . You can follow any responses to this entry through the comments feed .

5 comments

whoa..happy days ahead! enjoy the holiday ,hv a great time!

June 9, 2009 at 12:10 PM

kamoo nie aper yg x malas..
haiz..sumer nyer malas..
anak dara aper nie..=p

p/s: jmpe si dy je rajin kowt...

June 9, 2009 at 1:31 PM

chod,
cte ar pasal kau g skola tuh..
no pictures ke??miss u damn much tau..

p/s : bile la aku nk g amik sijil aku ek?hahahaha

June 11, 2009 at 5:44 AM

chod kembali ke tempat nama 'chod' diberikan...hahahaha

June 11, 2009 at 11:58 AM

ak pon x g ambek2 lg rasenye.. ngahahah

June 11, 2009 at 11:11 PM

Post a Comment